Kamis, 04 November 2010

KIM NAM GIL

PROFILE
Name : Han Lee
Hangul : 이한
Real Name : Nam-gil Kim (김남길)
Birth Date : March 13, 1981
Birth place : South Korea
Education : Myongji University
Height : 184cm
Weight : 70kg
Star sign : Pisces

Movie (Film)
• The Day Before... | Pokpungjoenya (2009) - Su-in
• Handphone (2009) - cameo
• A Portrait of a Beauty | Miindo (2008)
• Public Enemy 3 (2008)
• Modern Boy (2008)
• No Regret Huhwihaji anha (2006) - Song Jae-min
• Don't Look Back Nae cheongchun-ege goham (2006)

Television 
• Bad Guy
• The Great Queen Seondeok | Seondeok Yeowang (MBC / 2009)


• When Spring Comes (2007)
• Several Questions That Make Us Happy | Woorereul Haengbok Hake Myeot Kaji Chilmun (KBS2 / 2007) • Lovers | Yeonin (SBS / 2006)
• Good Bye, Solo (2006)
• Sweet Buns | 단팥빵 (MBC / 2004)






















1 komentar: